Blue-Grey Football
508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
default-logo
2020 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Bryant Worrell * LS * Old Dominion * Pulaski, VA
Miles Tillman * P * Middle Tennessee State * Sparkman, AL
Kai Kroeger * P * South Carolina * Lake Forest, IL
Sam Johnson * P * Alabama * Oak Mountain, AL
Evan Warren * K * Navy * Westminster, MD
Mitch Jeter * K * South Carolina * Cannon, NC
Evan McGuire * K * Auburn * Alabaster, AL
Parker Lewis * K * USC * Saguaro, AZ
Conroy Cunningham * DL * Bethune Cookman * Palm Beach Lakes, FL
Luka Sarac * DL * UC Davis * Oak Park, CA
Brayden Mullins * DL * Morehead State * Eastside, VA
Ryan Savage * DL * Princeton * La Salle, PA
Jack Wardzala * DL * Bowling Green * Roncalli, IN
Jaden Wheeler * DL * Florida Atlantic * Berrien, GA
Walker Baty* DL * UTSA * Liberty Hill, TX
Brandon Lane * DL * South Dakota State * St. Michael, MO
Tyler Roberson * DL * Kent State * Trinity, KY
Isaiah Bruce * DL * Iowa * Lena Winslow, IL
Eric Brown * LB * Marshall * Williamstown, WV
Connor Henderson * LB * Cornell * Porter Ridge, NC
Josiah Cotton * LB * Samford * Mount de Sales Academy, GA
Dylan Creech * LB * Alabama State * Geneva, AL
Xavier Simmons * LB * UTEP * Parkland, TX
Quinn Urwiler * LB * South Dakota * Batavia, IL
Jordan Allen * LB * Syracuse * Cathedral Catholic, CA
Larmar Frazier * DB * St. Francis * Piper, FL
Darius Williams * DB * Stephen F. Austin * Marshall, TX
Lake Ellis * DB * Bryant * First Academy, FL
Gaetan Louissaint * DB * Air Force * Tampa Catholic, FL
Devin DeLaine * DB * Alabama State * Dutchtown, GA
Rishi Daniels * DB * Montana * Seattle Prep, WA
Daeton McGaughy * DB * South Dakota State * Lafayette, KS
Marques Sigle * DB * North Dakota State * Omaha North, NE
Armani Maddox * DB * Alabama Birmingham * Hapeville Charter, GA
William Anglen * DB * Colorado * Glenville, OH
An’Darius Coffey * DB * Duke * Winona, MS
Tennyson Hadfield * OL * Dixie State * Logan, UT
Braden Higgins * OL *Southeast Missouri State * DuQuoin, IL
Jadon Morgan * OL * Portland State * Barlow, OR
Tylor Stubbs * OL * Southern Utah * Timpview, UT
Dallas Ingram * OL * Jacksonville State * Eufaula, AL
Baron Franks * OL * Norfolk State * Greenville, SC
A.J. Laux * OL * Southeast Missouri State * Higley, AZ
Hayden Burke * OL * Abilene Christian * Tompkins, TX
Cade Gothard * OL * South Alabama * Eufaula, AL
Donavan Manson * OL * Coastal Carolina * Indian Land, SC
Bryson Broadway * OL * Eastern Illinois * Dawson County, GA
Edward Reeley * OL * Akron * Buckeye Valley, OH
Daniel Greene * OL * Eastern Michigan * Goodrich, MI
Andy Buttrell * OL * Fordham * Liberty Christian, TX
Malik Jones * OL * Florida Atlantic * Zephyrhills Christian, FL
Panda Askew * OL * Charlotte * D.H. Conley, NC
Tyler Bailey * OL * TCU * Vela, TX
Chad Layton * OL * Penn * Central Dauphin, PA
Connor Halverson * OL * Yale * Westlake, TX
Ian James * OL * UTEP * Aubrey, TX
Aaron Kurth * OL * South Dakota * Colby, KS
Shane Stroyke * OL * Wake Forest * Loyola, CA
Nikolai Bujnowski * OL * Virginia Tech * Paramus Catholic, NJ
Matthew Lombardi * OL * Tulane * St. Joseph’s Prep, PA
Evan Egan * OL * Eastern Michigan * Durand, MI
Ethan Crowe * OL * Ball State * Center Grove, IN
Jeremiah Banks-Wall * OL* Bowling Green * Montini Catholic, IL
Joe Lilienthal * OL * Iowa State * Durant, IA
Haldey Panzer * OL * Kansas State * Lakin, KS
Coleon Smith * OL * Indiana * Belleville, MI
Zach Perkins * OL * Maryland * Berkeley Prep, FL
Weston Wallace * OL * Georgia * Gatewood, GA
Jeremiah Wright * OL * Auburn * Selma, AL
Jasper Robinson * TE * Kent State * McKinley, OH
Austin Bolt * TE * Boise State * Borah, ID
Blaize Scarcelle * WR * New Hampshire * Spring Ford, PA
Easton Myrick * WR * Abilene Christian * Boerne, TX
Peyton McKinney * WR * Eastern Kentucky * Coalfield, TN
Drake Alsup * WR * Western Kentucky * East Robertson, TN
Noah Robinson * WR * Old Dominion * Louisa County, VA
Joe Deyak * WR * North Dakota State * St. Thomas Academy, MN
Tommy Tight * WR * Wake Forest * Trinity Prep, FL
Hayden Metcalf * WR * Illinois * Prosper, TX
Isaiah Wagner * WR * Iowa * Southeast Polk, IA
Cortezz Jones * RB * Murray State * Southwest Edgecombe, NC
Jayden Sullins * RB * Navy * Cullman, AL
Kemari McGowan * RB * Kennesaw State * Middle Tennessee Christian, TN
David Moore * RB * Southern Utah * Pine Creek, CO
Tyrell Spruill * RB * Navy * Indian River, VA
Isaiah Johnson * RB * North Texas * Lubbock Cooper, TX
Keegan Tharp * QB * Abilene Christian * Coronado, NV
Cameron Ward * QB * Incarnate Word * Columbia, TX
Jalen Brown * QB * Texas Southern * Cedar Ridge, TX
Andrew Brister * QB * Northern Colorado * Neville, LA
Rent Montie * QB * Lafayette * Clearwater, FL
Kamal Gray * QB * Temple * Pope John Paul II, PA
Kyle Toole * QB * Troy * Lee County, GA
Blaine McAllister * QB * Princeton * Lovett, GA
Cade Fennegan * QB * Boise State * Woodrow Wilson, TX
Deuce Hogan QB * Iowa * Faith Christian, TX
Kade Renfro * QB * Ole Miss * Stephenville, TX

2019 North Florida Regional Combine Results

Daytona Stadium (turf surface)
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Sunday, March 24, 2019

Click Position or scroll
QB  ATH  RB  WR  TE  FB  OL
DB  LB  DL
 
Click on column heading to sort. On Mobile – Click ‘+’ to expand row.

Quarterbacks

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
John Hinkell QB 6’4″ 200 Satellite 2021 FL 4.96 4 8’6″ 4.96
Luke Morgan QB ATH 6′ 2″ 198 Winter Springs 2020 FL 4.84 8 9’2″ 4.53
Daniel Rennie QB ATH 5′ 10″ 190 Oasis 2020 FL 4.84 20 8’6″ 4.65
Kolton Richards QB 6′ 0″ 205 Poinciana 2020 FL 5.02 4 8’4″ 4.69
Christopher Squires QB 6′ 2″ 170 Space Coast 2020 FL 4.78 9’3″ 4.4
Jehlani Warren QB WR/CB 5’11” 155 Cypress Creek 2020 FL 4.73 8’10” 4.66
Amir Yarborough QB WR 6′ 0″ 195 Spoto High 2019 FL 4.84 8’5″ 4.63
Jeremiah Young QB ATH 5′ 10″ 165 Saint Andrews School 2021 FL 4.69 9’0″ 4.78

 

Athletes

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Latrez Bradley Jr ATH RB 5′ 7″ 150 Clearwater 2020 FL 4.52 2 8’11” 4.5
Jaden Meizinger ATH WR 5′ 7″ 165 Fort Pierce Central 2020 FL 4.64 16 8’10” 4.6
Jonathan Nesbit ATH DB 5′ 8″ 160 Champagnat Catholic  2020 FL 4.53 8’3″ 4.37
Xayvion Thomas ATH DB 6′ 0″ 185 Navarre 2020 FL 4.59 19 9’5″ 4.53

 

Running Backs

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Tyler Allen RB WR 5′ 9″ 172 Mount Dora Christ Acad 2020 FL 4.48 10 9’3″ 4.2
Presley Almond RB DB 5′ 10″ 170 The Kings Academy 2020 FL 4.82 7’10” 4.5
Hunter Bernius RB DE 6′ 1″ 220 Sarasota 2020 FL 4.61 21 9’2″ 4.57
Nathan Braswell RB WR 5′ 6″ 160 Father Lopez Catholic 2020 FL 4.85 4 8’3″ 4.6
Malakhi Harrigan RB Slot 5’5″ 145 Boyd Anderson 2020 FL 4.52 3 9’1″ 4.66
John McGrew III RB 6’0″ 191 TCHS 2020 FL 4.57 9 8’6″ 4.94
Tanner Rennie RB LB 5′ 8″ 200 Oasis 2020 FL 4.68 20 8’5″ 4.63
Damone Rolle RB ATH 5′ 11″ 160 Marianna 2020 FL 4.44 9’11” 4.37
Lyle Secrist RB WR 5′ 11″ 190 Pendleton County 2020 KY 4.71 13 9’2″ 4.63
Kareem Wright RB 5′ 9″ 158 American Senior 2020 FL 4.53 15 9’0″ 4.53

 

Back to top


Wide Receivers

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Danny Colby WR DB 5′ 10″ 155 Satellite 2021 FL 4.73 8’0″ 4.47
Miguel Colon WR 5’9″ 140 Ocoee 2020 FL 4.84 8’9″ 4.75
Gunnar Greenwald WR TE 6′ 4″ 200 Satellite 2021 FL 4.78 11 9’7″ 4.62
Lincoln Landry WR KR 5′ 3″ 112 Fort Pierce Central 2022 FL 4.89 8’0″ 4.53
Derek Larralde WR 5′ 8″ 155 FortPierce Central 2021 FL 4.76 3 8’1″ 4.56
Javon Pride WR 5’11” 170 Franklin County 2020 FL 4.65 5 9’4″ 4.41
Isaiah Shirley WR ATH 5′ 9″ 155 Seabreeze 2021 FL 4.7 3 8’9″ 4.53
Jaedon Wade WR DB 6′ 0″ 165 Palm Harbor 2020 FL 4.78 8’7″ 4.5
Trevin Wallace WR DB 6′ 2″ 205 Jesup 2021 GA 4.44 14 9’9″ 4.78
Shamarr Wright WR RB 5′ 9″ 160 Western 2020 FL 4.53 8’10” 4.47
Marcus Wright Jr WR 6’2″ 215 The Villages 2020 FL 4.67 6 8’6″ 4.59
Dayquan Seay-Black WR DB 5′ 9″ 160 Pine Ridge High 2020 FL 4.65 2 8’7″ 4.66

 

Back to top


Defensive Backs

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Ty’Shawn Brown DB WR 5′ 9″ 140 Cocoa 2020 FL 4.64 8’0″ 4.62
Raymond Cobb DB WR 5′ 11″ 140 Gainesville 2020 FL 4.53 8’8″ 4.5
Christian Dukes DB WR 6′ 1″ 180 Southwest Miami 2020 FL 4.57 10 8’11” 4.62
Lake Ellis DB ATH 5′ 11″ 170 The First Academy 2020 FL 4.38 11 9’7″ 4.4
Rashard Farmer DB WR 5′ 11″ 175 Heritage 2020 FL 4.38 1 9’2″ 4.38
Ke’Shawn Hughes DB RB 5′ 10″ 175 Palatka 2020 FL 4.47 15 9’0″ 4.56
Devin Lafayette DB 6′ 2″ 183 Brunswick 2020 GA 4.38 14 9’6″ 4.25
Izaya Latham DB WR 6′ 1″ 165 Fort White 2020 FL 4.56 7 9’7″ 4.53
Derius May DB 5′ 11″ 173 Pine Ridge 2020 FL 4.52 6 9’2″ 4.47
Kyndal Royal DB WR 5′ 9″ 150 Palmer Trinity 2021 FL 4.7 3 8’1″ 4.73
Najei Snyder DB ATH 5′ 9″ 145 Pine Ridge 2021 FL 4.63 2 9’4″ 4.53
David Thompson Jr. DB WR 5′ 11″ 165 Somerset Academy 2020 FL 4.75 5 8’2″ 4.78
Jordyn Williams DB WR 6′ 1″ 163 Atlantic Coast 2021 FL 4.72 2 8’6″ 5.01

 

Back to top


Linebackers

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Dimitris Biamby LB RB 5′ 11″ 198 Coral Gables 2020 FL 4.63 20 8’8″ 4.38
Cecil Brown LB RB 5′ 7″ 195 Hawthorne 2020 FL 20 8’0″ 4.34
Matthew Goodman LB TE 6′ 1″ 210 Saint Andrew’s 2020 FL 5.2 2 7’2″ 5
Malik Green LB DB 5′ 8″ 165 East River 2020 FL 4.58 10 8’4″ 4.75
Jaydon Hood LB ATH 6′ 1″ 192 Cardinal Newman 2021 FL 4.72 16 8’6″ 4.56
Devin Hunter LB LB 5′ 11″ 200 Port Charlotte 2020 FL 4.66 6 8’5″ 4.35
Luther Johnson LB LB 5′ 10″ 182 Christopher Columbus 2020 FL 4.7 5 8’4″ 4.75
Dorrien Jones LB 5′ 7″ 180 Boyd H Anderson 2020 FL 4.83 15 7’8″ 4.81
Michael McFayden LB ATH 6′ 1″ 210 The First Academy 2020 FL 4.83 10 8’6″ 4.63
Julian Ruiz LB 5′ 11″ 185 Archbishop McCarthy 2020 FL 4.84 3 8’3″ 4.54
Ian Schoenwetter LB 6’0″ 205 Deland 2020 FL 4.58 21 8’10” 4.41
Brody Senn LB FB 6′ 1″ 225 Middleburg 2020 FL 4.54 20 7’2″ 5.25
Christopher Shipley LB WR 5′ 8″ 170 Hoback Kelly 2020 FL 4.86 8 8’1″ 4.53
Robert Ware LB FB 6′ 1″ 215 Titusville 2020 FL 4.96 12 7’10” 4.68
Jalen Warren OLB WR 5’11” 175 Cypress Creek 2020 FL 4.71 3 8’9″ 4.65
Kaleb Young LB DE 5′ 11″ 205 Crescent City 2020 FL 4.95 21 8’9″ 4.78

 

Back to top


Fullbacks

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Dylen Oglesby FB LB 5′ 10″ 173 Pine Ridge 2020 FL 4.91 1 8’0″ 4.66

 

Back to top


Tight Ends

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Elijah Canode TE 6′ 4″ 230 West Nassau 2020 FL 4.88 25 8’1″ 4.78
Nick Engler TE LB 6′ 3″ 240 Treasure Coast 2020 FL 4.96 17 8’9″ 4.78

 

Back to top


Offensive Line

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Dylan Black OL DL 6′ 2″ 240 Leesburg 2020 FL 5.2 17 8’7″ 5.15
Daniel Casillas Jr OL DL 6′ 0″ 265 Tohopekaliga 2021 FL 5.7 12 7’11” 5.06
Kevin Cline OL 6′ 8″ 350 Boca Raton Christian 2020 FL 5.5 17 7’6″ 5.04
Edon Coma OL 6′ 3″ 320 Seabreeze 2020 FL 6 17 6’4″ 5.65
Garner Langlo OL 6′ 6″ 270 Crystal River 2021 FL 5.65 14 7’5″ 5.38
Richard McCullough OL 6′ 3″ 289 West Nassau 2021 FL 5.7 22 6’5″ 5.41
Robert Menello III OL DL 6′ 1″ 280 Spruce Creek 2020 FL 5.6 21 6’9″ 5.03
Joseph Mitchell OL DL 6′ 3″ 290 Sarasota 2020 FL 5.65 23 7’0″ 5.25
Cameron Moewe OL DE 6′ 3″ 240 Bishop Kenny 2020 FL 5.28 15 8’5″ 4.91
Ren Nobles OL DL 5′ 11″ 315 Umatilla 2020 FL 5.86 17 6’2″ 5.62
Robert Smith III OL OL 6′ 2″ 305 The First Academy 2020 FL 5.57 17 7’0″ 5.28
DeMarcus Webb OL DL 6′ 1″ 282 Andrew Jacksonville 2021 FL 5.7 12 6’6″ 5.66
Thomas Wilson OL 6′ 3″ 265 Mnt Dora Christ Acad 2021 FL 5.75 10 6’10” 5.35

 

Back to top


Defensive Line

First Last Pos Pos2 HT WT High School Grad ST 40 Times Bench Broad Jump Shuttle
Jacob Allen DL OL 6′ 0″ 260 First Baptist Acad 2021 FL 5.4 19 7’9″ 4.8
Aidan Atkinson DE TE 6′ 5″ 225 Fort Pierce Central 2021 FL 5.15 8’5″ 4.9
Lemonte’ Baker DL DE 5′ 11″ 314 Marianna 2020 FL 5.52 25 7’8″ 5.63
Julius Barfield DE WR 6′ 4″ 220 Viera 2021 FL 4.72 11 8’7″ 4.6
Xavier Correa DE LB 6′ 3″ 225 Treasure Coast 2020 FL 4.77 23 8’10” 4.44
Anthony Duncan DL DE 5′ 11″ 240 Seminole Ridge 2020 FL 5.7 17 6’8″ 5.19
Dayvon Ferguson DL DE 6′ 1″ 263 Marianna 2020 FL 5.25 14 7’1″ 5.57
Zachary Gay DL 5′ 11″ 257 Cocoa 2021 FL 5.56 15 6’11” 5.28
Ezra Hall DL TE 6′ 4″ 255 Desoto County 2020 FL 4.95 17 8’8″ 4.96
Quaylen Hill DL 5′ 11″ 240 Poinciana 2020 FL 5.2 27 8’11” 4.9
Curtis Leggett III DL 6′ 4″ 260 Bishop Kenny 2020 FL 5.5 14 7’9″ 4.97
Brandon Lepore DL 6′ 0″ 315 Canterbury School 2020 FL 5.9 22 6’8″ 5.38
Alan Munoz DL OL 6′ 1″ 279 Taylor Middle 2020 FL 5.26 20 7’0″ 4.97
Hunter Pratt DE TE 6′ 1″ 205 Space Coast Jr/Sr 2020 FL 4.85 14 8’8″ 4.59
Jaylon Sesler DL OL 5′ 11″ 340 Citrus 2020 FL 6.2 18 6’3″ 5.69
William Taylor DL OL 6′ 2″ 270 Lake Placid 2020 FL 5.3 30 7’4″ 5.01
Jaden Wheeler DE DL 6′ 3″ 260 Berrien 2020 GA 4.85 25 7’11” 5.03
Kenneth Lewis Hatley DE FB 5′ 11″ 210 Umatilla 2020 FL 4.71 27 8’7″ 4.47
Yuriel Carreru 4.78 13 7’9″ 4.69

 

Back to top