Blue-Grey Football
508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
default-logo
2020 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Bryant Worrell * LS * Old Dominion * Pulaski, VA
Miles Tillman * P * Middle Tennessee State * Sparkman, AL
Kai Kroeger * P * South Carolina * Lake Forest, IL
Sam Johnson * P * Alabama * Oak Mountain, AL
Evan Warren * K * Navy * Westminster, MD
Mitch Jeter * K * South Carolina * Cannon, NC
Evan McGuire * K * Auburn * Alabaster, AL
Parker Lewis * K * USC * Saguaro, AZ
Conroy Cunningham * DL * Bethune Cookman * Palm Beach Lakes, FL
Luka Sarac * DL * UC Davis * Oak Park, CA
Brayden Mullins * DL * Morehead State * Eastside, VA
Ryan Savage * DL * Princeton * La Salle, PA
Jack Wardzala * DL * Bowling Green * Roncalli, IN
Jaden Wheeler * DL * Florida Atlantic * Berrien, GA
Walker Baty* DL * UTSA * Liberty Hill, TX
Brandon Lane * DL * South Dakota State * St. Michael, MO
Tyler Roberson * DL * Kent State * Trinity, KY
Isaiah Bruce * DL * Iowa * Lena Winslow, IL
Eric Brown * LB * Marshall * Williamstown, WV
Connor Henderson * LB * Cornell * Porter Ridge, NC
Josiah Cotton * LB * Samford * Mount de Sales Academy, GA
Dylan Creech * LB * Alabama State * Geneva, AL
Xavier Simmons * LB * UTEP * Parkland, TX
Quinn Urwiler * LB * South Dakota * Batavia, IL
Jordan Allen * LB * Syracuse * Cathedral Catholic, CA
Larmar Frazier * DB * St. Francis * Piper, FL
Darius Williams * DB * Stephen F. Austin * Marshall, TX
Lake Ellis * DB * Bryant * First Academy, FL
Gaetan Louissaint * DB * Air Force * Tampa Catholic, FL
Devin DeLaine * DB * Alabama State * Dutchtown, GA
Rishi Daniels * DB * Montana * Seattle Prep, WA
Daeton McGaughy * DB * South Dakota State * Lafayette, KS
Marques Sigle * DB * North Dakota State * Omaha North, NE
Armani Maddox * DB * Alabama Birmingham * Hapeville Charter, GA
William Anglen * DB * Colorado * Glenville, OH
An’Darius Coffey * DB * Duke * Winona, MS
Tennyson Hadfield * OL * Dixie State * Logan, UT
Braden Higgins * OL *Southeast Missouri State * DuQuoin, IL
Jadon Morgan * OL * Portland State * Barlow, OR
Tylor Stubbs * OL * Southern Utah * Timpview, UT
Dallas Ingram * OL * Jacksonville State * Eufaula, AL
Baron Franks * OL * Norfolk State * Greenville, SC
A.J. Laux * OL * Southeast Missouri State * Higley, AZ
Hayden Burke * OL * Abilene Christian * Tompkins, TX
Cade Gothard * OL * South Alabama * Eufaula, AL
Donavan Manson * OL * Coastal Carolina * Indian Land, SC
Bryson Broadway * OL * Eastern Illinois * Dawson County, GA
Edward Reeley * OL * Akron * Buckeye Valley, OH
Daniel Greene * OL * Eastern Michigan * Goodrich, MI
Andy Buttrell * OL * Fordham * Liberty Christian, TX
Malik Jones * OL * Florida Atlantic * Zephyrhills Christian, FL
Panda Askew * OL * Charlotte * D.H. Conley, NC
Tyler Bailey * OL * TCU * Vela, TX
Chad Layton * OL * Penn * Central Dauphin, PA
Connor Halverson * OL * Yale * Westlake, TX
Ian James * OL * UTEP * Aubrey, TX
Aaron Kurth * OL * South Dakota * Colby, KS
Shane Stroyke * OL * Wake Forest * Loyola, CA
Nikolai Bujnowski * OL * Virginia Tech * Paramus Catholic, NJ
Matthew Lombardi * OL * Tulane * St. Joseph’s Prep, PA
Evan Egan * OL * Eastern Michigan * Durand, MI
Ethan Crowe * OL * Ball State * Center Grove, IN
Jeremiah Banks-Wall * OL* Bowling Green * Montini Catholic, IL
Joe Lilienthal * OL * Iowa State * Durant, IA
Haldey Panzer * OL * Kansas State * Lakin, KS
Coleon Smith * OL * Indiana * Belleville, MI
Zach Perkins * OL * Maryland * Berkeley Prep, FL
Weston Wallace * OL * Georgia * Gatewood, GA
Jeremiah Wright * OL * Auburn * Selma, AL
Jasper Robinson * TE * Kent State * McKinley, OH
Austin Bolt * TE * Boise State * Borah, ID
Blaize Scarcelle * WR * New Hampshire * Spring Ford, PA
Easton Myrick * WR * Abilene Christian * Boerne, TX
Peyton McKinney * WR * Eastern Kentucky * Coalfield, TN
Drake Alsup * WR * Western Kentucky * East Robertson, TN
Noah Robinson * WR * Old Dominion * Louisa County, VA
Joe Deyak * WR * North Dakota State * St. Thomas Academy, MN
Tommy Tight * WR * Wake Forest * Trinity Prep, FL
Hayden Metcalf * WR * Illinois * Prosper, TX
Isaiah Wagner * WR * Iowa * Southeast Polk, IA
Cortezz Jones * RB * Murray State * Southwest Edgecombe, NC
Jayden Sullins * RB * Navy * Cullman, AL
Kemari McGowan * RB * Kennesaw State * Middle Tennessee Christian, TN
David Moore * RB * Southern Utah * Pine Creek, CO
Tyrell Spruill * RB * Navy * Indian River, VA
Isaiah Johnson * RB * North Texas * Lubbock Cooper, TX
Keegan Tharp * QB * Abilene Christian * Coronado, NV
Cameron Ward * QB * Incarnate Word * Columbia, TX
Jalen Brown * QB * Texas Southern * Cedar Ridge, TX
Andrew Brister * QB * Northern Colorado * Neville, LA
Rent Montie * QB * Lafayette * Clearwater, FL
Kamal Gray * QB * Temple * Pope John Paul II, PA
Kyle Toole * QB * Troy * Lee County, GA
Blaine McAllister * QB * Princeton * Lovett, GA
Cade Fennegan * QB * Boise State * Woodrow Wilson, TX
Deuce Hogan QB * Iowa * Faith Christian, TX
Kade Renfro * QB * Ole Miss * Stephenville, TX

Combine Schedule

Register a prospect for an All-American Combine

Nominate a prospect for an All-American Combine

Scroll down for info on All-American Super Combines

 

ALL-AMERICAN REGIONAL COMBINES

WISCONSIN REGIONAL

Breese Stevens Field (turf surface)
917 E Mifflin St
Madison, WI 53703

Sunday, April 26, 2020
12:00 p.m.
REGISTER


MINNESOTA REGIONAL

University of Northwestern – St. Paul (turf surface)
3003 Snelling Ave N
St. Paul, MN 55113

Saturday, May 2, 2020
3:00 p.m.
REGISTER


TENNESSEE REGIONAL

Pope John Paul II High (turf surface)
117 Caldwell Dr
Hendersonville, TN 37075

Saturday, May 2, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


UTAH REGIONAL

Summit Academy (turf surface)
14942 S 560 W
Bluffdale, UT 84065
Saturday, May 9, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


PACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL

Oregon City High (turf surface)
19761 S Beavercreek Rd
Oregon City, OR 97045

Saturday, May 9, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


ILLINOIS REGIONAL

St. Rita of Cascia High (turf surface)
7740 S Western Ave
Chicago, IL 60620

Saturday, May 16, 2020
3:00 p.m.
REGISTER


SOUTH CAROLINA REGIONAL

River Bluff High (turf surface)
320 Corley Mill Rd
Lexington, SC 29072

Saturday, May 16, 2020
9:00 a.m.
REGISTER


 

ALL-AMERICAN SUPER COMBINES

SOUTHWEST SUPER

Dallas Cowboys’ AT&T Stadium (turf surface)
1 AT&T Way
Arlington, TX 76011

May 31, 2020
REGISTER


NORTHEAST SUPER

Pro Football Hall of Fame (turf surface)
Tom Benson Stadium
2121 George Halas Dr NW
Canton, OH 44708

June 7, 2020
REGISTER


SOUTHEAST SUPER

Daytona Stadium (turf surface)
Larry Kelly Field
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124

June 14, 2020
REGISTER


ROCKY MOUNTAIN SUPER

Foothills Sports Arena (turf surface)
Blue-Grey Football National Training Center
3608 S Kipling St
Denver, CO 80235

June 20, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


HEARTLAND SUPER

Missouri Western University (turf surface)
Kansas City Chiefs’ Training Facility
4525 Downs Dr
St Joseph, MO 64507

June 21, 2020
REGISTER


MID-ATLANTIC SUPER

Bon Secours Complex (grass surface)
Washington Redskins’ Training Facility
2401 W. Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220

June 28, 2020
REGISTER


 

COMPLETED ALL-AMERICAN COMBINES

ALABAMA REGIONAL

Stanhope Elmore High (grass surface)
4300 Main St
Millbrook, AL 36054

Saturday, March 14, 2020
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS


CENTRAL TEXAS REGIONAL

Round Rock Multipurpose Complex (turf surface)
2001 Kenney Fort Blvd
Round Rock, TX 78665

Sunday, March 15, 2020
1:00 p.m.
RESULTS


WEST TEXAS REGIONAL

Hanks High (turf surface)
2001 Lee Trevino Dr
El Paso, TX 79936
Saturday, March 7, 2020
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS


OKLAHOMA REGIONAL

East Central University (turf surface)
1100 E 14th St
Ada, OK 74820

Sunday, March 8, 2020
1:00 p.m.
RESULTS


DESERT REGIONAL

Arizona Cardinals’ State Farm Stadium (grass surface)
Outdoor Practice Field (next to stadium) – Lawn C
1 Cardinals Drive
Glendale, AZ 85305

Sunday, March 1, 2020
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS


SAN DIEGO REGIONAL

Bonita Vista High (grass surface)
751 Otay Lakes Rd
Chula Vista, CA 91913

Saturday, February 22, 2020
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS


ATLANTA REGIONAL

Anderson Park (turf surface)
120 Anderson Ave NW,
Atlanta, GA 30314

Sunday, January 12, 2020
10:00 a.m.
RESULTS

 


SOUTH FLORIDA REGIONAL

Hillsborough County Tournament Complex (grass surface)
9330 East Columbus Dr
Tampa, FL 33619

Sunday, January 5, 2020
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

Back to top