Blue-Grey Football
508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
default-logo
2020 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Bryant Worrell * LS * Old Dominion * Pulaski, VA
Miles Tillman * P * Middle Tennessee State * Sparkman, AL
Kai Kroeger * P * South Carolina * Lake Forest, IL
Sam Johnson * P * Alabama * Oak Mountain, AL
Evan Warren * K * Navy * Westminster, MD
Mitch Jeter * K * South Carolina * Cannon, NC
Evan McGuire * K * Auburn * Alabaster, AL
Parker Lewis * K * USC * Saguaro, AZ
Conroy Cunningham * DL * Bethune Cookman * Palm Beach Lakes, FL
Luka Sarac * DL * UC Davis * Oak Park, CA
Brayden Mullins * DL * Morehead State * Eastside, VA
Ryan Savage * DL * Princeton * La Salle, PA
Jack Wardzala * DL * Bowling Green * Roncalli, IN
Jaden Wheeler * DL * Florida Atlantic * Berrien, GA
Walker Baty* DL * UTSA * Liberty Hill, TX
Brandon Lane * DL * South Dakota State * St. Michael, MO
Tyler Roberson * DL * Kent State * Trinity, KY
Isaiah Bruce * DL * Iowa * Lena Winslow, IL
Eric Brown * LB * Marshall * Williamstown, WV
Connor Henderson * LB * Cornell * Porter Ridge, NC
Josiah Cotton * LB * Samford * Mount de Sales Academy, GA
Dylan Creech * LB * Alabama State * Geneva, AL
Xavier Simmons * LB * UTEP * Parkland, TX
Quinn Urwiler * LB * South Dakota * Batavia, IL
Jordan Allen * LB * Syracuse * Cathedral Catholic, CA
Larmar Frazier * DB * St. Francis * Piper, FL
Darius Williams * DB * Stephen F. Austin * Marshall, TX
Lake Ellis * DB * Bryant * First Academy, FL
Gaetan Louissaint * DB * Air Force * Tampa Catholic, FL
Devin DeLaine * DB * Alabama State * Dutchtown, GA
Rishi Daniels * DB * Montana * Seattle Prep, WA
Daeton McGaughy * DB * South Dakota State * Lafayette, KS
Marques Sigle * DB * North Dakota State * Omaha North, NE
Armani Maddox * DB * Alabama Birmingham * Hapeville Charter, GA
William Anglen * DB * Colorado * Glenville, OH
An’Darius Coffey * DB * Duke * Winona, MS
Tennyson Hadfield * OL * Dixie State * Logan, UT
Braden Higgins * OL *Southeast Missouri State * DuQuoin, IL
Jadon Morgan * OL * Portland State * Barlow, OR
Tylor Stubbs * OL * Southern Utah * Timpview, UT
Dallas Ingram * OL * Jacksonville State * Eufaula, AL
Baron Franks * OL * Norfolk State * Greenville, SC
A.J. Laux * OL * Southeast Missouri State * Higley, AZ
Hayden Burke * OL * Abilene Christian * Tompkins, TX
Cade Gothard * OL * South Alabama * Eufaula, AL
Donavan Manson * OL * Coastal Carolina * Indian Land, SC
Bryson Broadway * OL * Eastern Illinois * Dawson County, GA
Edward Reeley * OL * Akron * Buckeye Valley, OH
Daniel Greene * OL * Eastern Michigan * Goodrich, MI
Andy Buttrell * OL * Fordham * Liberty Christian, TX
Malik Jones * OL * Florida Atlantic * Zephyrhills Christian, FL
Panda Askew * OL * Charlotte * D.H. Conley, NC
Tyler Bailey * OL * TCU * Vela, TX
Chad Layton * OL * Penn * Central Dauphin, PA
Connor Halverson * OL * Yale * Westlake, TX
Ian James * OL * UTEP * Aubrey, TX
Aaron Kurth * OL * South Dakota * Colby, KS
Shane Stroyke * OL * Wake Forest * Loyola, CA
Nikolai Bujnowski * OL * Virginia Tech * Paramus Catholic, NJ
Matthew Lombardi * OL * Tulane * St. Joseph’s Prep, PA
Evan Egan * OL * Eastern Michigan * Durand, MI
Ethan Crowe * OL * Ball State * Center Grove, IN
Jeremiah Banks-Wall * OL* Bowling Green * Montini Catholic, IL
Joe Lilienthal * OL * Iowa State * Durant, IA
Haldey Panzer * OL * Kansas State * Lakin, KS
Coleon Smith * OL * Indiana * Belleville, MI
Zach Perkins * OL * Maryland * Berkeley Prep, FL
Weston Wallace * OL * Georgia * Gatewood, GA
Jeremiah Wright * OL * Auburn * Selma, AL
Jasper Robinson * TE * Kent State * McKinley, OH
Austin Bolt * TE * Boise State * Borah, ID
Blaize Scarcelle * WR * New Hampshire * Spring Ford, PA
Easton Myrick * WR * Abilene Christian * Boerne, TX
Peyton McKinney * WR * Eastern Kentucky * Coalfield, TN
Drake Alsup * WR * Western Kentucky * East Robertson, TN
Noah Robinson * WR * Old Dominion * Louisa County, VA
Joe Deyak * WR * North Dakota State * St. Thomas Academy, MN
Tommy Tight * WR * Wake Forest * Trinity Prep, FL
Hayden Metcalf * WR * Prosper * Illinois
Isaiah Wagner * WR * Iowa * Southeast Polk, IA
Cortezz Jones * RB * Murray State * Southwest Edgecombe, NC
Jayden Sullins * RB * Navy * Cullman, AL
Kemari McGowan * RB * Kennesaw State * Middle Tennessee Christian, TN
David Moore * RB Southern Utah * Pine Creek, CO
Tyrell Spruill * RB * Navy * Indian River, VA

Combine Schedule

2020 BLUE-GREY ALL-AMERICAN COMBINE SCHEDULE

REGISTER a prospect for an All-American Regional Combine

NOMINATE a prospect for an All-American Regional Combine

 

SAN DIEGO REGIONAL

Bonita Vista High (grass surface)
751 Otay Lakes Rd
Chula Vista, CA 91913

Saturday, February 22, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER
ROSTER


DESERT REGIONAL

Arizona Cardinals’ State Farm Stadium (grass surface)
Outdoor Practice Field (next to stadium) – Lawn C
1 Cardinals Drive
Glendale, AZ 85305

Sunday, March 1, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


WEST TEXAS REGIONAL

Hanks High (turf surface)
2001 Lee Trevino Dr
El Paso, TX 79936
Saturday, March 7, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


OKLAHOMA REGIONAL

East Central University (turf surface)
1100 E 14th St
Ada, OK 74820

Sunday, March 8, 2020
1:00 p.m.
REGISTER


ALABAMA REGIONAL

Stanhope Elmore High (grass surface)
4300 Main St
Millbrook, AL 36054

Saturday, March 14, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


CENTRAL TEXAS REGIONAL

Round Rock Multipurpose Complex (turf surface)
2001 Kenney Fort Blvd
Round Rock, TX 78665

Sunday, March 15, 2020
1:00 p.m.
REGISTER


NORTH FLORIDA REGIONAL

Daytona Stadium (turf surface)
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Sunday, March 22, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


LAS VEGAS REGIONAL

Del Sol Academy (grass surface)
3100 E Patrick Ln
Las Vegas, NV 89120
Saturday, March 21, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


MIDWEST REGIONAL

Cincinnati Bengals Paul Brown Stadium (turf surface)
1 Paul Brown Stadium
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Saturday, March 28, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


RIO GRANDE VALLEY REGIONAL

SAMS Memorial Stadium (turf surface)
1 Boulevard of Champions
Brownsville, TX 78520
Saturday, March 28, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL

Bon Secours Complex (grass surface)
Washington Redskins Training Facility
2401 W Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220

Saturday, April 4, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


NORTH CAROLINA REGIONAL

BB&T Sports Park (turf surface)
5765 US-158
Bermuda Run, NC 27006
Sunday, April 5, 2020
8:00 a.m. OR 12:30 p.m.
REGISTER


HOUSTON REGIONAL

Cypress Lakes High (turf surface)
5750 Greenhouse Rd
Katy, TX 77449

Sunday, April 5, 2020
1:00 p.m.
REGISTER


DALLAS REGIONAL

South Grand Prairie High (turf surface)
301 W Warrior Trail
Grand Prairie, TX 75052

Saturday, April 11, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


NORTHERN OHIO REGIONAL

Pro Football Hall of Fame (turf surface)
2121 George Halas Dr NW
Canton, OH 44708

Saturday, April 11, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


HEARTLAND REGIONAL

Missouri Western University (turf surface)
Kansas City Chiefs Training Facility
4525 Downs Dr
St Joseph, MO 64507

Saturday, April 18, 2020
8:00 a.m. OR 12:30 p.m.
REGISTER


NEBRASKA REGIONAL

Speedway Sports Complex (turf surface)
345 Speedway Cir
Lincoln, NE 68502

Sunday, April 19, 2020
9:00 a.m.
REGISTER


COLORADO REGIONAL

Foothills Sports Arena (turf surface)
Blue-Grey Football National Training Center
3608 S Kipling St
Denver, CO 80235

Saturday, April 25, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


WEST LOUISIANA REGIONAL

Comeaux High (turf surface)
100 W Bluebird Dr
Lafayette, LA 70508

Saturday, April 25, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


EAST LOUISIANA REGIONAL

Denham Springs High (turf surface)
1000 N Range Ave
Denham Springs, LA 70726

Sunday, April 26, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


MINNESOTA REGIONAL

University of Northwestern – St. Paul (turf surface)
3003 Snelling Ave N
St. Paul, MN 55113

Saturday, May 2, 2020
3:00 p.m.
REGISTER


TENNESSEE REGIONAL

Pope John Paul II High (turf surface)
117 Caldwell Dr
Hendersonville, TN 37075

Saturday, May 2, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


UTAH REGIONAL

Summit Academy (turf surface)
14942 S 560 W
Bluffdale, UT 84065
Saturday, May 9, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


PACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL

Oregon City High (turf surface)
19761 S Beavercreek Rd
Oregon City, OR 97045

Saturday, May 9, 2020
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER


ILLINOIS REGIONAL

St. Rita of Cascia High (turf surface)
7740 S Western Ave
Chicago, IL 60620

Saturday, May 16, 2020
3:00 p.m.
REGISTER


SOUTH CAROLINA REGIONAL

River Bluff High (turf surface)
320 Corley Mill Rd
Lexington, SC 29072

Saturday, May 16, 2020
9:00 a.m.
REGISTER


ALL-AMERICAN COMBINES – 2020 SUPER REGIONALS

SOUTHWEST SUPER

Dallas Cowboys’ AT&T Stadium (turf surface)
Home of America’s Team
1 AT&T Way
Arlington, TX 76011

May 30 – 31, 2020

NORTHEAST SUPER

Pro Football Hall of Fame (turf surface)
2121 George Halas Dr NW
Canton, OH 44708

June 6 – 7, 2020

SOUTHEAST SUPER

Daytona Stadium (turf surface)
Larry Kelly Field
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124

June 13 – 14, 2020

MID-ATLANTIC SUPER

Bon Secours Complex (grass surface)
Washington Redskins’ Training Facility
2401 W. Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220

June 27 – 28, 2020

LAS VEGAS SUPER

McCarran Field Complex (turf surface)
5800 Surrey St
Las Vegas, NV 89119

Dates: TBA

 

COMPLETED 2020 COMBINES

ATLANTA REGIONAL

Anderson Park (turf surface)
120 Anderson Ave NW,
Atlanta, GA 30314

Sunday, January 12, 2020
10:00 a.m.
RESULTS

 


SOUTH FLORIDA REGIONAL

Hillsborough County Tournament Complex (grass surface)
9330 East Columbus Dr
Tampa, FL 33619

Sunday, January 5, 2020
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

Back to top