508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
default-logo
2019 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Hayden Hood (LS) Texas Tech
Kaghen Roach (DL) Army
Cole Parrott (DL) Northern Colorado
Hunter May (DL) Tennessee-Martin
Austin Ertl (DL) Miami Ohio
DeOnte Washington (DL) Colorado State
Kyle Atkinson (DL) Minnesota
Bryce Nelms (DL) Pitt
Etinosa Reuben (DL) Clemson
Michael Henderson (LB) Southeastern Louisiana
Bryce Mullenix (LB) Army
Gianni Rizzo (LB) Youngstown State
Jamey Deckard (LB) Butler
Christian Hastings (LB) Indiana State
Maurio Goings (LB) Delaware State
Carson Stokes (LB) Utah
Chance Cover (LB) Texas Tech
Matthew Wedig (LB) Illinois State
Bershard Glaspie (LB) Tulsa
Haley Bucholz (DB) North Dakota
Khambrail Winters (DB) Texas State
William Savala (DB) Grambling State
Bobby Holmes (DB) Louisiana-Lafayette
Myles Talley (DB) Pitt
Jonathan McGill (DB) Stanford
Kyler Fisher (DB) Iowa
Aaron Sells (DB) Lamar
Justin Harris (DB) Vanderbilt
Myles Mass (DB) Texas
Joey Lombard (OL) South Dakota
Lucas Child (OL) Utah
Max Howell (OL) East Tennessee State
David Sawyer (OL) Columbia
Matthew Needham (OL) Tennessee-Martin
Will McDonald (OL) Coastal Carolina
Sonny Makasini (OL) Utah State
Jay Amburgey (OL) Ohio
Ben Hoitink (OL) Penn
Kellen Adler (OL) Bowling Green
Trevor Stange (OL) Kansas State
Michael McNicholas (OL) Kent State
Ben Mason (OL) SMU
Jacob Golden (OL) Boise State
Hunter Hill (OL) Washington State
Matthew Bedford (OL) Indiana
Layden Robinson (OL) Texas A&M
Mark Rumpke (OL) Dayton
Clayton Ingram (OL) Northern Arizona
Preston Wilson (OL) Oklahoma State
Marcus Alexander (OL) Oklahoma
Christian Helms (WR) South Florida
T.Q. Jackson (WR) Arkansas
Parker Alford (WR) Texas
Xavier Mason (WR) Sacramento State
Shea Whiting (WR) Boise State
Traevon Kenion (WR) South Carolina
Juwaun Price (RB) New Mexico State
Tyler Brown (RB) Air Force
Marcus Robinson-Jenkins (RB) Navy
T.J. McDaniel (RB) SMU
Garrison Johnson (RB) Syracuse
Caleb Gerber (RB) Air Force
Braedon Wissler (RB) Utah
Deondrick Glass (RB) Oklahoma State
Chris Butash (QB) Holy Cross
Jacob Knight (QB) James Madison
Cade Bartlett (QB) McNeese State
Malik Richardson (QB) Western Carolina
Zach Daniel (QB) Hawaii
Velton Gardner (QB) Kansas
Sean Simms (QB) Navy
Cooper Legas (QB) Utah State
Grayson McCall (QB) Coastal Carolina
Keegan Shoemaker (QB) Lafayette
T.J. Goodwin (QB) UTEP
Cameron Jones (QB) Cincinnati

Combine Schedule

ALL-AMERICAN COMBINE – 2019 REGIONALS

 

REGISTER a prospect for an All-American Combine

 

NOMINATE a prospect for an All-American Combine

See the Super Combines Schedule below

UTAH REGIONAL

Summit Academy (turf surface)
14942 S 560 W
Bluffdale, UT 84065
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER
ROSTER

LOUISIANA REGIONAL

St Martinville High School (turf surface)
762 N Main St
St Martinville, LA 70582
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 p.m.
REGISTER
ROSTER

TENNESSEE REGIONAL

Pope John Paul II High (turf surface)
117 Caldwell Dr
Hendersonville, TN 37075
Saturday, May 4, 2019
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER

NORTHERN REGIONAL

University of Northwestern – St. Paul (turf surface)
3003 Snelling Ave N
St. Paul, MN 55113
Saturday, May 4, 2019
4:00 p.m.
REGISTER

HOUSTON REGIONAL

Fort Bend Christian Academy (turf surface)
1250 7TH ST
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Saturday, May 11, 2019
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER

PACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL

Franklin High (turf surface)
5405 SE Woodward St
Portland, OR 97206
Sunday, May 12, 2019
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER

ILLINOIS REGIONAL

Olivet Nazarene University (turf surface)
Chicago Bears Practice Facility
1 University Ave
Bourbonnais, IL 60914
Saturday, May 18, 2019
11:00 a.m.
REGISTER

 

ALL-AMERICAN COMBINE – 2019 SUPER REGIONALS

ROCKY MOUNTAIN SUPER

Foothills Sports Arena (turf surface)
Blue-Grey Football National Training Center
3608 S. Kipling St
Denver, CO 80235
June 1 – 2, 2019

 

SOUTHEAST SUPER

Daytona Stadium (turf surface)
Larry Kelly Field
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124
June 15 – 16, 2019

 

MID-ATLANTIC SUPER

Bon Secours Complex (grass surface)
Washington Redskins’ Training Facility
2401 W. Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220
June 22 – 23, 2019

 

SOUTHWEST SUPER

Dallas Cowboys’ AT&T Stadium (turf surface)
Home of America’s Team
1 AT&T Way
Arlington, TX 76011
June 29 – 30, 2019

 

NORTHEAST SUPER

NovaCare Complex (turf surface)
Philadelphia Eagles’ Training Facility
2 NovaCare Way
Philadelphia, PA 19145
June TBA, 2019

 

COMPLETED 2019 REGIONAL COMBINES

 

HEARTLAND REGIONAL

Missouri Western University (turf surface)
Kansas City Chiefs Training Facility
4525 Downs Dr
St Joseph, MO 64507

Saturday, April 20, 2019
8:00 a.m. and 12:30 p.m.
RESULTS

OKLAHOMA REGIONAL

East Central University (turf surface)
1100 E 14th St
Ada, OK 74820

Sunday, April 14, 2019
1:00 p.m.
RESULTS

ATLANTA REGIONAL

Maynard H. Jackson High (turf surface)
801 Glenwood Ave. SE
Atlanta, GA 30316

Saturday, April 13, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

DALLAS REGIONAL

South Grand Prairie High (turf surface)
301 W Warrior Trail
Grand Prairie, TX 75052

Saturday, April 13, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL

Bon Secours Complex (grass surface)
Washington Redskins Training Facility
2401 W Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220

Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

COLORADO REGIONAL

Foothills Sports Arena (turf surface)
Blue-Grey Football National Training Center
3608 S Kipling St
Denver, CO 80235

Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

NORTH CAROLINA REGIONAL

BB&T Sports Park (turf surface)
5765 US-158
Bermuda Run, NC 27006

Saturday, March 30, 2019
8 a.m. and 12:30 p.m.
RESULTS

MIDWEST REGIONAL

Cincinnati Bengals Paul Brown Stadium (turf surface)
1 Paul Brown Stadium
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Sunday, March 31, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

NORTH FLORIDA REGIONAL

Daytona Stadium (turf surface)
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Sunday, March 24, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

LAS VEGAS REGIONAL

McCarran Market Place Field (turf surface)
5800 Surrey St
Las Vegas, NV 89119
Saturday, March 23, 2019
5:00 p.m.
RESULTS

ALABAMA REGIONAL

Stanhope Elmore High (grass surface)
4300 Main St
Millbrook, AL 36054

Saturday, March 16, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

CENTRAL TEXAS REGIONAL

Round Rock Multipurpose Complex (turf surface)
2001 Kenney Fort Blvd
Round Rock, TX 78665

Saturday, March 16, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

WEST TEXAS REGIONAL

El Paso High (turf surface)
800 E Schuster Ave
El Paso, TX 79902
Sunday, March 10, 2019
1 p.m.
RESULTS

DESERT REGIONAL

Arizona Cardinals’ State Farm Stadium (grass surface)
Outdoor Practice Field (next to stadium) – Lawn C
1 Cardinals Drive
Glendale, AZ 85305

Sunday, February 24, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

SAN DIEGO REGIONAL

Bonita Vista High (grass surface)
751 Otay Lakes Rd
Chula Vista CA 91913
Saturday, February 23, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

SOUTH FLORIDA REGIONAL

Hillsborough County Tournament Complex (grass surface)
9330 East Columbus Dr
Tampa, FL 33619
Sunday, January 6, 2019
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

Back to top