508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
2023 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Blue-Grey All-American Bowl
Tampa Bay Buccaneers’ Raymond James Stadium
Monday, January 29, 2024
Jump to South Team Roster

On Mobile – Click ‘+’ to expand row.

NORTH TEAM

Some additional players to be added soon

North Team Report to the Host Hotel, MARRIOTT TAMPA WESTSHORE between 11:30 am and 1:30 pm on Saturday, January 27, 2024
Dick Bell * Head Coach (NFL veteran with Buccaneers) 
Rodney Beasley * Offensive Coordinator (NFL veteran trainer)
Tevita Ofahengaue * Offensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Cardinals)  
Cody Young * Defensive Back Coach (NFL veteran trainer)
Keon Thorpe * Linebacker Coach (NFL veteran trainer)
Gabe Avardo * Defensive Line Coach (NFL veteran trainer)
Anthony Giugliano * Special Teams Coordinator (Kohl’s Kicking Staff)          

#FirstLastPosHTWTHigh SchoolST
1EthanDavisRB5'9"165Rhea CountyTN
2CameronJewellRB6'1"200AlderOH
3OwenAdamsK6'0"210LaurelMT
4RicardoLagares JrRB6'0"185Churchville ChiliNY
5LoudenMurphyRB6'1"180Southern ColumbiaPA
7DJWilliamsRB5'9"190Austintown FitchOH
9KhamaniBarnesWR6'0"185Wilson Prep NC
10BrittynBarnesWR6'0"183MoreheadNC
11JacobyDavis JrWR6'2"165Dan RiverVA
12MatthewEldridgeWR6'1"198KarnsTN
13DariusGrahamWR6'0"165Poplar BluffMO
16DonteStrickland JrQB6'1"180LouisburgNC
17JaylenWrightQB6'0"196SanfordNC
18TysonBuckleyQB6'2"250Camp VerdeAZ
20MylesDarrochDB6'1"175Southern AlamanceNC
21JaylenMitterDB5'9"160Randolph - HenryVA
22TeaironPowell JrDB5'9"175Warrensville HeightsOH
23DiegoSetserDB5'11"170St. Michael the ArchangelMO
24RhyderWilliamsDB5'8"165DexterMO
25RonaldHolcombDB5'10"165SwansboroNC
26DanteLandersDB5'10"170St. JosephOH
27LucasLeSieurP6'0"185NorthgateCA
28AidenBradshawDB6'4"180UrbanaOH
29DeseanLogan - RussellDB6'1"190Phillips AdademyIL
30KennariusChandlerLB6'3"215KankakeeIL
31EthanFrickeLB5'11"210Canton SouthOH
32LoganHiteLB5'11"210Poplar BluffMO
33SamuelLeonardLB6'0"185CubaMO
34ChazzMayLB5'11"198Western AlamanceNC
37HarrisonJeffriesLB6'2"205PowdersvilleSC
38TerranceSandidgeLB6'0"200Crete MoneeIL
39ChasePettyLB6'1"180SwansboroNC
40TerranceWeatherspoonLB6'2"200DyettIL
41KD OuttenLB6'1"215Lugoff-ElginSC
43AustinFletcherLS6'0"190Colonial ForgeVA
50JakeBroussardC6'2"260Churchville-ChiliNY
51BraylonCanalesC6'3"290RobinsonNC
52JackJohnsonC6'2275SwansboroNC
53Carlos HazelwoodDE6'5"257Tinley ParkIL
54WyattSingletaryDE6'1"235West JohnstonNC
55CameronWashingtonDE5'11"225Orange CountyVA
56ShaneBlackDL6'1"210CubaMO
59ColeLegasDL6'1"240MayvilleWI
60TristanArndtOL6'4"300Dublin SciotoOH
61DanielGreinOL6'7325Immaculate Conception PrepIL
62DavidHollowayOL6'2"270Christian Acad of LouisvilleKY
63LantzPeoplesOL6'5"360CascadeTN
64JonathanSalinasOL6'5275Oak LawnIL
65Elijah WilliamsOL6'5270IrmoSC
67ShaunThomasOL6'1255MotivationPA
87JacksonGarrettTE6'5"220Cheyenne MountainCO
88AmareCainesWR6'0"180SwansboroNC
Back to top

SOUTH TEAM

Some additional players to be added soon

South Team Report to the Host Hotel, MARRIOTT TAMPA WESTSHORE between 9:00 am and 11:00 am on Saturday, January 27, 2024
Ken Stills * Head Coach (NFL veteran with Packers and Vikings) 
Chris Dennis * Offensive Coordinator (IMG Academy)
Mark Jones * Wide Receiver Coach (NFL veteran with Buccaneers)
John Gilmore * Offensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Buccaneers)
Fred Flowers * Defensive Coordinator (NFL veteran with Dolphins)
Xavier Butler * Defensive Back Coach (NFL veteran with Dolphins)
Ernie Logan * Defensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Jaguars and Jets)
Billy Miller * Special Teams Coordinator (IMG Academy)
Riley Niblett * Special Teams Assistant (IMG Academy)

#FirstLastPosHTWTHigh SchoolST
1JesseLerochRB5'10"175ArtesiaNM
2AbdoulieDomingosRB5'9165DothanAL
3Timothy PeterBertoniK5'9"170Belton Honea PathSC
4DennisMurrayQB5'11"175Palm CoastFL
9NateCogleWR6'4188HephzibahGA
10DevinCuttinoWR5'7"155Port St JoeFL
11GraysonPateWR6'0"170Houston CountyTN
12CoreyWinstonWR6'4"180JordanNC
13CaydenMcMichaelWR6'2"190Southside-GadsdenAL
14ChristopherNanceWR6'3185NovaFL
16CameronZaunQB6'2"180St. Michaels The ArchangelMO
17DrakeFisherQB6'3"190Sullivan EastTN
19LaylandAlbrittonDB5'9"155Destin FL
20SeanAliDB6'2"160West JohnstonNC
21JaylenBellamyDB5'9"170West ColumbusNC
23LacharlesWoodruffDB5'11175SpartanburgSC
24HaleemButlerDB6'0"170MotivationPA
25CarsonFortunesDB6'1200NorthwoodNC
26AJPatrickDB6'0190WindsorMO
27GavinMyersP5'10"185North Florida ChristianFL
28TailanHallDB6'0170TannerAL
30JohnCapel IIILB6'1"215HernandoFL
32KadenFrenchLB5'11"210MiltonFL
33MatoGrantLB6'1"205CherokeeNC
34NelsonHallLB5'11"200OppAL
35BoKenneyLB6'0"220HorizonFL
36DamonKiblerLB6'0"200HilliardFL
37SantinoTrinaLB5'10"195Cardinal Mooney FL
38DeAndreWilliamsLB6'0230Mortimer JordanAL
39AntonioPoreRB6'2"250East Bay FL
40FrankieNuttLB6'1225McCrackenKY
41AllenBorellLB6'1"215Cornerstone CharterFL
42Alijah BradberryLB6'1200RinggoldGA
43MichaelBigonessLS6'0"225Benet AcademyIL
50ChaseMurrayC6'1"280Nature Coast TechFL
51MatteoPastoreC6'1"265Land O'LakesFL
52JalenSimeC6'2"270Somerset Canyon FL
53AndreAndersonDE6'1"230East Chapel HillNC
54EvanBolickDE6'1210Lakewood RanchFL
55TyronJordanDL6'2"240HamptonGA
56LequientKnightDL6'3"300LakelandFL
57SolomonWhiteDL6'1"275Lake WorthFL
58TreyWangerDE6'2227YorkSC
60D'WayneBainOL6'5"325NewsomeFL
61NolanBurchfieldOL6'5280RinggoldGA
62TreadenHenryOL6'5"306Naples CommunityFL
63JamesonJensenOL6'4290Northside ChristianFL
64NoahSenkaOL6'2"280Indian Rocks ChristianFL
65AlexanderSmithOL6'2"295DurantFL
66JakeStewartOL6'0"250Southside-GadsdenAL
69GabrielJohnsonOL6'4280BannekerGA
71JacksonHowellOL6'5310TrussvilleAL
75SethLacefieldDL6'4"270McCracken CountyKY
86ElijahLingWR6'0185Jackson CountyGA
87PriceBowenWR6'2190DestinFL
88TruittBrownTE6'4"237SicklesFL

Back to top