Blue-Grey Football
508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
default-logo
2020 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Bryant Worrell * LS * Old Dominion * Pulaski, VA
Miles Tillman * P * Middle Tennessee State * Sparkman, AL
Kai Kroeger * P * South Carolina * Lake Forest, IL
Sam Johnson * P * Alabama * Oak Mountain, AL
Evan Warren * K * Navy * Westminster, MD
Mitch Jeter * K * South Carolina * Cannon, NC
Evan McGuire * K * Auburn * Alabaster, AL
Parker Lewis * K * USC * Saguaro, AZ
Conroy Cunningham * DL * Bethune-Cookman * Palm Beach Lakes, FL
Luka Sarac * DL * UC Davis * Oak Park, CA
Brayden Mullins * DL * Morehead State * Eastside, VA
Ryan Savage * DL * Princeton * La Salle, PA
Jack Wardzala * DL * Bowling Green * Roncalli, IN
Jaden Wheeler * DL * Florida Atlantic * Berrien, GA
Walker Baty* DL * UTSA * Liberty Hill, TX
Brandon Lane * DL * South Dakota State * St. Michael, MO
Tyler Roberson * DL * Kent State * Trinity, KY
Isaiah Bruce * DL * Iowa * Lena Winslow, IL
Eric Brown * LB * Marshall * Williamstown, WV
Connor Henderson * LB * Cornell * Porter Ridge, NC
Josiah Cotton * LB * Samford * Mount de Sales Academy, GA
Dylan Creech * LB * Alabama State * Geneva, AL
Xavier Simmons * LB * UTEP * Parkland, TX
Quinn Urwiler * LB * South Dakota * Batavia, IL
Jordan Allen * LB * Syracuse * Cathedral Catholic, CA
Larmar Frazier * DB * St. Francis * Piper, FL
Darius Williams * DB * Stephen F. Austin * Marshall, TX
Lake Ellis * DB * Bryant * First Academy, FL
Gaetan Louissaint * DB * Air Force * Tampa Catholic, FL
Devin DeLaine * DB * Alabama State * Dutchtown, GA
Rishi Daniels * DB * Montana * Seattle Prep, WA
Daeton McGaughy * DB * South Dakota State * Lafayette, KS
Marques Sigle * DB * North Dakota State * Omaha North, NE
Armani Maddox * DB * Alabama Birmingham * Hapeville Charter, GA
William Anglen * DB * Colorado * Glenville, OH
An’Darius Coffey * DB * Duke * Winona, MS
Tennyson Hadfield * OL * Dixie State * Logan, UT
Braden Higgins * OL *Southeast Missouri State * DuQuoin, IL
Jadon Morgan * OL * Portland State * Barlow, OR
Tylor Stubbs * OL * Southern Utah * Timpview, UT
Dallas Ingram * OL * Jacksonville State * Eufaula, AL
Baron Franks * OL * Norfolk State * Greenville, SC
A.J. Laux * OL * Southeast Missouri State * Higley, AZ
Hayden Burke * OL * Abilene Christian * Tompkins, TX
Cade Gothard * OL * South Alabama * Eufaula, AL
Donavan Manson * OL * Coastal Carolina * Indian Land, SC
Bryson Broadway * OL * Eastern Illinois * Dawson County, GA
Edward Reeley * OL * Akron * Buckeye Valley, OH
Daniel Greene * OL * Eastern Michigan * Goodrich, MI
Andy Buttrell * OL * Fordham * Liberty Christian, TX
Malik Jones * OL * Florida Atlantic * Zephyrhills Christian, FL
Panda Askew * OL * Charlotte * D.H. Conley, NC
Tyler Bailey * OL * TCU * Vela, TX
Chad Layton * OL * Penn * Central Dauphin, PA
Connor Halverson * OL * Yale * Westlake, TX
Ian James * OL * UTEP * Aubrey, TX
Aaron Kurth * OL * South Dakota * Colby, KS
Shane Stroyke * OL * Wake Forest * Loyola, CA
Nikolai Bujnowski * OL * Virginia Tech * Paramus Catholic, NJ
Matthew Lombardi * OL * Tulane * St. Joseph’s Prep, PA
Evan Egan * OL * Eastern Michigan * Durand, MI
Ethan Crowe * OL * Ball State * Center Grove, IN
Jeremiah Banks-Wall * OL * Bowling Green * Montini Catholic, IL
Joe Lilienthal * OL * Iowa State * Durant, IA
Hadley Panzer * OL * Kansas State * Lakin, KS
Coleon Smith * OL * Indiana * Belleville, MI
Zach Perkins * OL * Maryland * Berkeley Prep, FL
Weston Wallace * OL * Georgia * Gatewood, GA
Jeremiah Wright * OL * Auburn * Selma, AL
Jasper Robinson * TE * Kent State * McKinley, OH
Austin Bolt * TE * Boise State * Borah, ID
Blaize Scarcelle * WR * New Hampshire * Spring Ford, PA
Easton Myrick * WR * Abilene Christian * Boerne, TX
Peyton McKinney * WR * Eastern Kentucky * Coalfield, TN
Drake Alsup * WR * Western Kentucky * East Robertson, TN
Noah Robinson * WR * Old Dominion * Louisa County, VA
Joe Deyak * WR * North Dakota State * St. Thomas Academy, MN
Tommy Tight * WR * Wake Forest * Trinity Prep, FL
Hayden Metcalf * WR * Illinois * Prosper, TX
Isaiah Wagner * WR * Iowa * Southeast Polk, IA
Cortezz Jones * RB * Murray State * Southwest Edgecombe, NC
Jayden Sullins * RB * Navy * Cullman, AL
Kemari McGowan * RB * Kennesaw State * Middle Tennessee Christian, TN
David Moore * RB * Southern Utah * Pine Creek, CO
Tyrell Spruill * RB * Navy * Indian River, VA
Isaiah Johnson * RB * North Texas * Lubbock Cooper, TX
Keegan Tharp * QB * Abilene Christian * Coronado, NV
Cameron Ward * QB * Texas Southern * Columbia, TX
Jalen Brown * QB * Texas Southern * Cedar Ridge, TX
Andrew Brister * QB * Northern Colorado * Neville, LA
Rent Montie * QB * Lafayette * Clearwater, FL
Kamal Gray * QB * Temple * Pope John Paul II, PA
Kyle Toole * QB * Troy * Lee County, GA
Blaine McAllister * QB * Princeton * Lovett, GA
Cade Fennegan * QB * Boise State * Woodrow Wilson, TX
Deuce Hogan * QB * Iowa * Faith Christian, TX
Kade Renfro * QB * Ole Miss * Stephenville, TX
Blue-Grey All-American Bowl (Class of 2021)
Dallas Cowboys’ AT&T Stadium
East Team
Jump to West Team Roster
Ken Stills Head Coach (NFL veteran with Packers and Vikings)
Rodney Beasley Offensive Coordinator (NFL veteran trainer with Panthers)
Keon Thorpe Running Back Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)  
Gerard Lewis Offensive Line Coach (NFL veteran trainer)
Reggie Young Defensive Back Coach (NFL veteran trainer)
Al McCauley Defensive Line Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
Anthony Giugliano Special Teams Coordinator (Kohl’s Kicking Staff)
On Mobile – Click ‘+’ to expand row.
# First Last Pos HT WT High School ST Report Time
99 Thomas Aden Jr. DL 6’2″ 290 St. Edwards OH 2:30 pm
21 Brian Adkins DB 5’10” 175 Fort Frye OH 12:30 pm
19 Keith Allen WR 6’1″ 190 Maple Heights OH 12:30 pm
78 Preston Alston OL 6’4″ 295 Holtville AL 1:30 pm
70 Mason Basford C 6’2″ 290 Trousdale County TN 1:30 pm
92 Carmine Bastone DL 6’2″ 270 Saint Charles North IL 2:30 pm
95 Caleb Berry DE 6’2″ 240 St. Michael the Archangel MO 2:30 pm
51 Tyler Bertrand DL 6’4″ 330 Hamilton MS 2:30 pm
82 Remun (Ro) Blount WR 6’1″ 197 Rock Creek KS 12:30 pm
55 Bryce Bowers C 6’4″ 295 Anna-Jonesboro IL 1:30 pm
31 Kaiden Brown LB 5’8″ 181 Rossville KS 1:30 pm
3 Erickson Buck K 6’0″ 160 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:30 pm
52 Wyatt Bullock DE 6’2″ 265 Archbishop Moeller OH 2:30 pm
20 Josh Buri RB 5’11” 210 Stewartville MN 12:30 pm
60 Riley Burke OL 6’4″ 290 Russell County KY 1:30 pm
13 Asian Burt WR 6’2″ 180 St. Thomas Aquinas OH 12:30 pm
35 Isaiah Carter LB 5’9″ 225 Ginn Academy OH 1:30 pm
98 Garret Cates DE 6’2″ 230 Steinbrenner FL 2:30 pm
7 Micheal Clyde DB 5’10” 175 Southwest GA 12:30 pm
91 Tyrik Daniels DL 6’2″ 225 Linden AL 2:30 pm
16 Daniel Dickerson RB 5’11” 210 Jackson MO 12:30 pm
11 Daniel Dominique WR 6’3″ 185 Brookville OH 12:30 pm
2 Jordan Dozier DB 5’10” 195 Windermere FL 12:30 pm
67 Caden Ellingson OL 6’7″ 250 Tea SD 2:30 pm
6 Jordan Ferguson RB 5’8″ 159 Jeffersonville IN 12:30 pm
25 Daniel Flatch RB 6’0″ 190 Bishop Moore FL 12:30 pm
77 Deaven Francis OL 6’9″ 360 Parkersburg WV 2:30 pm
65 Derius Franklin OL 6’2″ 265 Booker T. Washington FL 2:30 pm
26 Cassaun Garrison DB 5’9″ 163 Gainesville FL 12:30 pm
37 Ethan Gough LS 6’1″ 215 DeMatha Catholic MD 2:30 pm
15 Tyce Hall DB 6’2″ 170 Southern KY 1:30 pm
74 Tayshon Hamilton DE 6’1″ 295 Frankfort KY 2:30 pm
10 Shane Hamm QB 6’0″ 200 Archbishop Hoban OH 12:30 pm
28 Shaikey Hardy LB 6’1″ 220 Faith Christian NC 12:30 pm
53 Alex Harris LB 6’0″ 210 Doniphan MO 1:30 pm
29 Cedric Hawkins DB 5’10” 180 Trinity Christian Academy FL 1:30 pm
14 Judah Holtzclaw QB 6’6″ 223 Westerville Central OH 12:30 pm
57 Aiden Jackson DL 6’2″ 285 Eastern KY 2:30 pm
64 Kaden Jordan OL 6’3″ 295 Warren County TN 2:30 pm
22 Barika Kpeenu RB 5’10” 195 West Fargo Sheyenne ND 12:30 pm
8 Elijah Leaupepe LB 6’2″ 230 Northeast TN 1:30 pm
83 Dawain Lofton WR 5’11” 175 North Side MO 12:30 pm
32 Isaac Lopez LB 5’10” 195 Helias Catholic MO 1:30 pm
73 Connor McDaniel C 6’3″ 270 Sneads FL 1:30 pm
30 Trey Mills WR 6’0″ 170 Doniphan MO 12:30 pm
40 Jonah Montanez LB 6’1″ 220 Satellite FL 1:30 pm
72 Jakob Moorman OL 6’3″ 330 Troy OH 2:30 pm
50 William Oldaker DE 6’3″ 280 Eastern OH 2:30 pm
80 Ethan Pritchard WR 6’1″ 195 Ozark MO 12:30 pm
33 Kevin Raines LB 6’0″ 165 Harrisburg MO 1:30 pm
9 George Rivers III DB 5’10” 160 Leonardtown MD 1:30 pm
79 Eduardo Rosas Jr. OL 6’5″ 345 Donna TX 2:30 pm
47 Mekhi Sanders LB 5’9″ 225 Henry County TN 1:30 pm
66 Nile Schuett OL 6’3″ 270 Tipton IA 2:30 pm
56 Charles Sims OL 6’5″ 308 Jackson Christian TN 2:30 pm
46 William Sirmans LB 6’1″ 215 White Deer TX 1:30 pm
23 Jordan Smith DB 6’0″ 170 Lexington TN 12:30 pm
24 C.J. Taylor DB 6’2″ 200 Warren County TN 1:30 pm
54 Parker Theobald DE 6’2″ 240 Stewartville MN 2:30 pm
1 Timothy Thurman II DB 6’0″ 188 Linden AL 1:30 pm
4 Ty Wickliffe DB 6’1″ 170 Ballard KY 1:30 pm
5 Austin Willforth RB 5’11” 215 Champion OH 12:30 pm
12 Joshua Williams WR 6’2″ 190 Linden AL 12:30 pm
81 Nathan Winningham WR 6’0″ 170 Glenpool OK 12:30 pm
Back to top

 

>

West Team
Tony Banks Head Coach (NFL veteran with Rams and Ravens)  
Michael Ray Garvin Wide Receiver Coach (NFL veteran with Cardinals)  
Glen Campbell Running Back Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
Victor Butler Offensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Cowboys and Saints)
Tevita Ofahengaue Linebacker Coach (NFL veteran with Cardinals)  
Michael Myers Defensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Cowboys)
Sean Riley Special Teams Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
On Mobile – Click ‘+’ to expand row.
# First Last Pos HT WT High School ST Report Time
27 Grayden Addison P 5’11” 180 Noblesville IN 11:00 am
12 Eman Alaniz RB 6’0″ 180 Parker AZ 10:00 am
55 Ethan Barney OL 6’4″ 285 Sumner WA 10:00 am
28 Hunter Birmingham LB 6’1″ 225 Putnam City North OK 10:00 am
47 Shadryon Blanka LB 6’2″ 205 St. Francis KS 11:00 am
87 Regan Bollweg DE 6’3″ 220 Riggs SD 11:00 am
70 Dominick Conlon OL 6’3″ 290 Vallivue ID 11:00 am
16 Wesley Corbitt QB 6′ 2″ 188 Callaway MS 10:00 am
43 Jeffery Corzine LB 5’10” 250 Durant OK 11:00 am
88 Gustavo Cruz WR 6’3″ 220 Rowe TX 9:00 am
94 Alec Eckert DE 6’3″ 245 Lewiston ID 11:00 am
61 Dominic Eldridge OL 6’5 300 Pinkston TX 11:00 am
71 Austin Elliott OL 6’3″ 305 Splendora TX 9:00 am
81 Mario R Falcon III WR 5′ 11″ 160 Rio Grande City TX 9:00 am
90 Hunter Fedon DE 6’2″ 240 Lake Ridge TX 9:00 am
46 James Fineran LS 6’4″ 220 Calvert Hall College MD 11:00 am
24 Kadian Forbis RB 5’10” 170 Grove OK 9:00 am
57 Daniel Ganino LB 6’2″ 200 Great Oak CA 9:00 am
3 Jake Gaster K 6’0″ 160 Frisco TX 9:00 am
76 Jacob Graves OL 6’3″ 295 Kuna ID 11:00 am
34 Matthew Gundogan LB 6’2″ 215 Estrella Foothills AZ 10:00 am
92 Tyler Harrigan DL 6’2″ 250 Shelton TX 9:00 am
9 Cedric Harris-Lacy KR 5’9″ 165 Thunderbird AZ 10:00 am
95 Braeden Howell DE 6’2″ 210 Burnet TX 9:00 am
19 Vance Jefferson WR 6’0 185 Poway CA 10:00 am
33 Kannon Jewell DB 6’3 190 Pusch Ridge Academy AZ 11:00 am
78 Jayden Jones OL 6’5″ 300 Beamer WA 10:00 am
13 Kallin Kothmann WR 6’4″ 190 Menard TX 9:00 am
68 Landen Lehenbauer OL 6’4″ 260 Norman North OK 11:00 am
8 Evan Lovett RB 6’2″ 210 Pusch Ridge Christian AZ 10:00 am
32 Jacob Ludwick DB 6’1″ 175 Clay Center Comm KS 11:00 am
72 Shawn Martinez OL 6’3″ 310 Helix CA 10:00 am
99 Brees McCraren DL 6’2″ 260 Salpointe Catholic AZ 11:00 am
62 Morgan Meyer DL 6’0″ 300 Oklahoma Bible Academy OK 9:00 am
73 Gordon Millspaugh OL 6’6″ 340 John Marshall OK 10:00 am
37 Parker Monnig LB 6’0″ 205 Fort Zumwalt North MO 11:00 am
41 Oge Nua-Feo LB 6’1″ 230 Bethel WA 10:00 am
11 Anthony O’Guinn DB 5’11” 170 Tecumseh OK 9:00 am
10 Greg Osler QB 6’2″ 197 Greenhill TX 11:00 am
77 Benton Owens OL 6’6″ 285 Issaquah WA 10:00 am
79 Hunter Push OL 6’4″ 280 Omaha North NE 11:00 am
74 Brody Reese DL 6’3″ 295 Century OR 10:00 am
20 Christopher Rhodes DB 6’0″ 170 Truman MO 11:00 am
7 Jordan Richardson DB 6’0″ 165 Moon Valley AZ 10:00 am
15 Isaiah Roberson DB 5’10” 160 DeRidder LA 9:00 am
40 Isaac Robinson LB 6’0″ 210 Elkhorn NE 10:00 am
6 Stevie Rocker Jr. RB 6’0″ 205 Canyon del Oro AZ 10:00 am
83 Pacer Ryle WR 6’2″ 185 Paradise TX 9:00 am
1 Vann Schield WR 6’1″ 190 Rock Canyon CO 11:00 am
14 Zach Shaw QB 6’3″ 235 Ouachita LA 10:00 am
50 Slade Shufelt DE 6’3″ 220 Hillsboro OR 10:00 am
23 Jackson Stampfli RB 5’10” 200 Eagle ID 11:00 am
30 Wyatt Thorp DB 6′ 0″ 170 Throckmorton TX 9:00 am
4 Payton VanSteenkiste DB 5’11” 180 Rigby ID 11:00 am
31 Christian Verde DB 6’1″ 220 Trenton TX 11:00 am
17 Omari Warren LB 6’2″ 210 Denham Springs LA 9:00 am
38 Keilen Washington DB 6’1″ 175 Dixie UT 11:00 am
75 Charles Waverly DL 6’3″ 302 Seattle O’Dea WA 11:00 am
97 Cooper Williams DL 6’2″ 240 Pryor OK 9:00 am
18 James Windrow LB 6’0″ 209 New Braunfels TX 9:00 am
80 Aiden Young WR 5’9″ 175 Elkhorn NE 11:00 am
21 Jackson Young WR 5’11” 175 Geneva School of Boerne TX 9:00 am

 

Back to top