Blue-Grey Football
508-376-1250 impactprospects@comcast.net
default-logo
2021 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Brady Lichtenberg * QB * Cincinnati * St. John’s Jesuit, OH
Cam’Ron McCoy * QB * Missouri State * St. Mary’s, MO
Shane Hamm * QB * Dayton * Archbishop Hoban, OH
Zach Shaw * QB * Louisiana-Monroe * Ouachita Parish, LA
Lem Wash * QB * Tennessee Tech * Derby, KS
Michael Rich * QB * Murray State * Southside, AL
Kannon Williams * QB * UTSA * Harlan, TX
Daylon Powell * QB * North Alabama * Hoxie, AR
Jalen Macon * QB * Arkansas-Pine Bluff * Hillsboro, TN
Stevie Rocker * RB * Arizona * Canyon del Oro, AZ
Tharon Davis * RB * Memphis * Newport, AR
Ty Collins * RB * Nevada * North Forney, TX
Barika Kpeenu * RB * North Dakota State * West Fargo Sheyenne, ND
Jalen Davis * RB * Stephen F. Austin * Katy, TX
Devin Mockobee * RB * Navy * Boonville, IN
ShunDerrick Powell * RB * North Alabama * Hoxie, AR
Kevin May * RB * Jackson State * St. Joseph, MS
Josh Buri * RB * South Dakota State * Stewartville, MN
Aiden Young * WR * Nebraska * Elkhorn, NE
Joshua Williams * WR * Rice * Linden, AL
Grant Goodman * WR * Louisville * St. Xavier, KY
Stefan Coleman * WR * South Dakota State * Hoxie, AR
Asian Burt * WR * Akron * St. Thomas, OH
JaMichael McGoy * WR * Tennessee-Martin * Boyd Buchanan, TN
Duante Davis * WR * Colorado State * Poudre, CO
Matthew Spofford * WR * Eastern Illinois * Riverside, OH
Jack Pospisil * WR * Missouri State * Pomona, CO
Jackson Young * WR * Abilene Christian * Boerne, TX
Regan Bollweg * TE * South Dakota State * Riggs, SD
Tyler Maro * OL * Iowa State * Assumption, IA
Trent Robinson * OL * Oklahoma * Lovejoy, TX
Dominic Eldridge * OL * Nevada * Pinkston, TX
Reid Gavin * OL * South Alabama * South Jones, MS
Hunter Push * OL * South Dakota * Omaha North, NE
Alex Delk * OL * Tennessee Tech * Cookeville, TN
Caden Ellingson * OL * South Dakota * Tea, SD
Wes Delk * OL * Tennessee Tech * Cookeville, TN
Adam Crider * OL * Western Kentucky * Goodpasture Christian, TN
Hank Perry * OL * Fordham * Walnut Hills, OH
Bryce Bowers * OL * Drake * Anna-Jonesboro, IL
Denim Brown * OL * Alabama A&M * Bishop Dunne, TX
Jacob Graves * OL * Idaho State * Kuna, ID
Jack Bayless * OL * Georgetown * Holy Cross, OH
C.J. Taylor * DB * Vanderbilt * Warren County, TN
Tyler Strain * DB * Illinois * Pace, FL
Imari Jones * DB * Texas Tech * Coronado, TX
Ty Marsh * DB * Hawaii * Denton Ryan, TX
Christopher Rhodes * DB * South Dakota State * Truman, MO
Timothy Thurman * DB * Army * Linden, AL
Donovan Adkins * DB * Sam Houston State * Kilgore, TX
Payton VanSteenkiste * DB * BYU * Rigby, ID
Slade Alexander * DB * Jacksonville State * Cherokee County, AL
Keilen Washington * DB * Southern Utah * Dixie, UT
Ty Wickliffe * DB * Georgetown * Ballard, KY
Justus Del Rio * DB * San Diego * Capital, ID
Mark-Anthony Prescott * LB * Princeton * Rossview, TN
Jake St. Andre * LB * Louisiana-Lafayette * Haughton, LA
Andrew Schwinn * LB * Kansas State *Maur Hill-Mount Academy, KS
Jeremiah Brown * LB * Jackson State * Lincoln, FL
Joseph Carter * LB * Army * University Christian, FL
Oge Nua-Feo * LB * Sacramento State * Bethel, WA
Alec Eckert * DL * Washington State * Lewiston, ID
Carmine Bastone * DL * Northwestern * St. Charles North, IL
Brody Reese * DL * Washington * Century, OR
Parker Theobald * DL * South Dakota State * Stewartville, MN
Braeden Howell * DL * Sam Houston State * Burnet, TX
Nile Schuett * DL * Missouri State * Tipton, IA
Garret Cates * DL * Charleston Southern * Steinbrenner, FL
Blue-Grey All-American Bowl (Class of 2021)
Dallas Cowboys’ AT&T Stadium
East Team
Jump to West Team Roster
Ken Stills Head Coach (NFL veteran with Packers and Vikings)
Rodney Beasley Offensive Coordinator (NFL veteran trainer)
Gerard Lewis Offensive Line Coach (NFL veteran trainer)
Shelmon Sandlin Linebacker Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
David Carter Defensive Back Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
Steve Hall Defensive Line Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
Anthony Giugliano Special Teams Coordinator (Kohl’s Kicking Staff)
On Mobile – Click ‘+’ to expand row.
# First Last Pos HT WT High School ST Report Time
7 Aydan Adams DB 5’11” 160 Bryant AL 12:30
20 Gage Adkins DB 6’1″ 195 Wheelersburg OH 12:30
35 Slade Alexander DB 6’1″ 195 Cherokee County AL 12:30
42 Cooper Allen LB 6’0″ 220 Centennial TN 1:30
47 Lucas Allen DL 6’4″ 230 Fox MO 2:30
40 Julian Bakos LB 6’0″ 209 Bishop McDevitt PA 1:30
24 Gabriel Barnes LB 6’0″ 190 Pasco FL 1:30
8 Jacob Bowles WR 6′ 2″ 200 Adamsville TN 12:30
90 Broc Bridges DL 6’3″ 250 Fulton County KY 2:30
52 Jeremiah Brown LB 6’3″ 223 Lincoln FL 1:30
37 Tramaine Brown KR 5’8 170 Center Point AL 2:30
2 Joseph Carter WR 6’2″ 220 University Christian FL 12:30
51 Ashton Chavis DL 6’3″ 230 Rossview TN 2:30
25 Hudson Cisneros DB 6’2″ 175 Bay Village OH 12:30
62 Austin Clark OL 6’3″ 274 Stewart County TN 1:30
23 Keaton Comer DB 6’2″ 180 Leavenworth KS 12:30
66 Mohamed Coulibay OL 6’4″ 265 Bartram PA 12:30
77 Alex Delk OL 6’4″ 300 Cookeville TN 1:30
78 Wes Delk OL 6’5″ 295 Cookeville TN 1:30
60 Jacob Doss DL 6’1″ 225 Anna-Jonesboro IL 2:30
76 George Drake OL 6’3″ 320 Madison-Ridgeland Academy MS 2:30
43 Christian Dump DL 6’1″ 205 Omaha Central NE 2:30
61 Jeremy Edelstein OL 6’3 280 Monroe NJ 2:30
58 Brennan Finnell DL 6’0″ 248 Obion County TN 2:30
79 Casey Fuaau OL 6’3″ 280 Northwest TN 2:30
10 Coult Fussell QB 6’2″ 190 Williams NC 12:30
70 Reid Gavin OL 6’4″ 320 South Jones MS 2:30
26 Jamire Gibbs RB 6’1″ 200 East Rutherford NC 12:30
31 Jaquan Givens DB 5’11” 170 Bartram PA 1:30
21 Tyron Goodley DB 5’10” 170 Crowley LA 1:30
34 Joe Green DB 6’1″ 195 Tecumseh OH 1:30
17 Jason Howard RB 5’11” 175 Graham OH 12:30
32 Tucker Johnson LB 5’10” 210 Adamsville TN 1:30
15 Brice Lane LB 6’1″ 195 Goose Creek Memorial TX 1:30
53 Dustin LaPerriere DL 6’3″ 240 Omaha Burke NE 2:30
99 C.J. Leteure DL 6’0″ 298 Hickman County TN 2:30
71 Lucas Londos OL 6’3″ 300 Western FL 1:30
20 Michael Long K 6’1″ 205 Southside Christian SC 1:30
45 Trevor Lunsford LB 6’0″ 225 Milton FL 1:30
44 Jake Mann LS 5’11” 212 Northwood NC 2:30
75 Tyler Maro OL 6’7″ 265 Assumption IA 2:30
1 Kevin May RB 5’10” 195 St. Joseph MS 12:30
73 Brendan Mayo OL 6’3″ 300 Livonia NY 1:30
83 JaMichael McGoy WR 5’10” 175 Boyd Buchanan TN 12:30
55 James McMorris OL 6’2″ 295 Flomaton AL 2:30
34 Will Meadows RB 5’9″ 170 Meigs County TN 12:30
39 Dylan Meyer LB 6’1″ 230 Norris NE 1:30
5 Devin Mockobee RB 6’0″ 195 Boonville IN 12:30
74 Chris Moran OL 6’3″ 285 St. Edward OH 1:30
36 Markel Morgan DB 6’0″ 175 Bartram PA 1:30
64 Hank Perry OL 6’5″ 310 Walnut Hills OH 2:30
81 Shaun Pletcher WR 5’8″ 150 New Lexington OH 12:30
9 Mark-Anthony Prescott LB 6’2″ 217 Rossview TN 1:30
50 Matthew Prudhomme OL 6’3″ 285 Bishop Moore FL 1:30
30 Woodrow Rezac WR 6’0″ 170 Rossville KS 12:30
6 Michael Rich QB 6’4″ 200 Southside AL 12:30
72 Daniel Robertson DL 6’5″ 325 Lee-Scott Academy AL 2:30
91 Isaiah Rogers DL 6’3″ 290 Academy Park PA 2:30
29 Tate Sauerwein RB 5′ 10″ 205 Lake Holcombe WI 12:30
71 Micah Sellman DL 6’2″ 280 Martinsburg WV 2:30
14 Seth Smith QB 6’2″ 208 Spartanburg SC 12:30
4 Tyler Strain DB 5’11” 175 Pace FL 1:30
18 Logan Strauts WR 6’1″ 170 Poplar Bluff MO 12:30
59 Tyree Tezino DL 6’3″ 306 Northwest LA 2:30
22 Tucker Tremayne DB 5’9″ 165 Centennial TN 1:30
84 Jake Trice WR 6’2″ 180 Tecumseh OK 10:00
33 Zachaus Tuttle DB 6’1″ 180 Oak Grove NC 1:30
27 Connor Weselman P 6’4″ 195 Westminster GA 2:30
88 Jace Yerty WR 6’6″ 210 Briarcrest Christian TN 12:30
29 Jackson Young WR 5’11” 175 Geneva School of Boerne TX 12:30
Back to top

 

>

West Team
George Teague Head Coach (NFL Veteran with Cowboys and Packers)
Seneca Wallace Offensive Coordinator  (NFL Veteran with Seahawks and Packers)
Michael Ray Garvin Wide Receiver Coach (NFL veteran with Cardinals)  
Tevita Ofahengaue Offensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Cardinals)   
Michael Myers Defensive Line Coach (NFL veteran with Cowboys)
Reggie Young Defensive Back Coach (NFL Veteran trainer)
Sean Riley Special Teams Coach (Blue-Grey Football Staff)
On Mobile – Click ‘+’ to expand row.
# First Last Pos HT WT High School ST Report Time
10 Donovan Adkins DB 5’11” 185 Kilgore TX 10:00
79 Shea Albrecht OL 6’4″ 305 Orono MN 10:00
62 Juan Alvarado OL 6’3″ 280 Socorro TX 10:00
79 Dakotah Audibert DL 6’5″ 310 Julian CA 11:00
29 Taggert Baker DB 5’9″ 162 Mill Valley KS 10:00
25 Johnny Breeden DB 5’9″ 170 Frisco Memorial TX 10:00
90 David Bruce DL 6’0″ 240 Putnam City North OK 11:00
45 Ethan Brunk LB 6’3″ 220 The Classical Academy CO 10:00
56 Dylan Case DL 6’2″ 265 Mabank TX 11:00
73 Logan Cluff-Amperse OL 6’8″ 330 Rockwall TX 10:00
1 Ty Collins RB 5’10 205 North Forney TX 9:00
52 Carson Constancia OL 6’1″ 265 Brighton UT 11:00
53 Robert Cox DL 6’3″ 220 Woodland Park CO 11:00
75 Justin Curtis OL 6’5″ 305 Newhall CA 10:00
13 Breckin Davis WR 6’1″ 170 Lewis-Palmer CO 9:00
99 Caleb Dickson DL 6’2″ 280 Window Rock AZ 11:00
36 Dutch Driggs WR 5’10 170 Thunder Ridge ID 9:00
33 Connor Eise RB 5’11” 185 Legend CO 9:00
32 Brock Ewing LB 6’0″ 215 Amarillo TX 10:00
5 Ja’Kques Goff DB 5’8″ 160 Saginaw TX 10:00
28 Freddie Goodson WR 6’2″ 200 Campo Verde AZ 9:00
88 Jared Grainger WR 6’1″ 180 Lewiston ID 9:00
66 Trey Graves LB 5’10” 220 El Dorado Springs MO 10:00
63 Houston Griffith OL 6’3″ 275 American Fork UT 10:00
94 Tillman Hartner DL 6’0″ 240 Clay Center KS 11:00
11 Diego Hassell DB 6’1″ 185 Edmond North OK 10:00
24 Terrance Heath WR 6’0″ 195 Sedgwick County CO 9:00
30 Mitchel Hoffman LB 5’10” 205 Lafayette MO 10:00
55 Zaine Hood DL 6’2″ 260 Brighton CO 11:00
7 Ethane Hyche RB 5’10” 215 Edmond Santa Fe OK 9:00
35 Jacob Irick LB 5’10” 200 Marcs de Niza AZ 10:00
2 Joe Johnson DB 5’10” 170 Canyon Springs NV 10:00
38 Barika Kpeenu KR 5’10” 195 West Fargo Sheyenne ND 11:00
59 Maximus LaVoy OL 6’4″ 290 Notre Dame Prep AZ 10:00
9 Ty Marsh DB 6’0″ 180 Denton Ryan TX 10:00
77 Alvaro Naeata OL 6’2″ 290 Granger UT 11:00
72 Ezekiel Negrete OL 6’2″ 270 Weslaco East TX 10:00
26 Andrew Nehrbass RB 5’11” 211 Sherman TX 9:00
18 Alex Nelson DB 6’0″ 175 The Classical Academy CO 10:00
69 Joe Angel Nunez OL 6’3″ 325 Americas TX 11:00
20 Peyton Oney WR 6’2″ 180 Fruita Monument CO 9:00
27 Logan Ortt P 6’0″ 215 New Philadelphia OH 11:00
94 Cody Pettitt DL 6’1″ 220 Fossil Ridge CO 11:00
85 Colby Pino DL 6’1″ 292 Fort Thomas AZ 11:00
8 Elijah Reed WR 5’9″ 165 Jones OK 9:00
31 Rhen Renfrow LB 6’1″ 215 Kaplan LA 10:00
65 Jones Richardson OL 6’4″ 295 Cathedral LA 11:00
70 Chase Rodriguez OL 6’4″ 325 Lubbock Cooper TX 11:00
6 Peyton Rose WR 5’11” 167 Sterling CO 9:00
21 Remington Schimonitz DB 6’3″ 155 Paxton NE 10:00
16 Joel Serrano RB 5’10” 190 Del Valle TX 9:00
34 Isaac Singleton DB 5’10” 166 Shelton TX 10:00
12 A.J. Skaggs QB 6’1″ 190 Sabino AZ 9:00
23 Garison Smitherman LB 6’2″ 235 Lubbock Cooper TX 10:00
40 Jake St. Andre LB 6’1″ 220 Haughton LA 10:00
64 Christopher Sterling DL 6’0″ 245 Thomas Jefferson LA 11:00
40 Brinson Sumner K 6’0″ 175 Rome GA 11:00
22 Luke Thompson LB 6’1″ 215 Sabino AZ 10:00
76 Thomas Tran OL 6’2″ 320 Kennedy Catholic WA 10:00
74 Tim Vaughn OL 6’4″ 320 Arbor View NV 11:00
15 Lem Wash QB 5’11” 205 Derby KS 9:00
4 Connor Weiss RB 5’9″ 180 Maryville MO 9:00
17 Erynn Wilburn WR 6’3″ 165 Wyatt TX 9:00
19 Kannon Williams QB 6’3″ 208 Harlan TX 9:00
78 Anthony Wilson OL 6’6″ 292 Manvel TX 11:00
58 Zachary Zoglio LS 6’0″ 218 Anderson OH 11:00

 

Back to top