508-376-1250 impactprospects[at]comcast[dot]net
default-logo
2018 COMMITMENT TRACKER
Hunter Apple LB Oklahoma State
Chester Sims III LB Abilene Christian
Cameron Browning DB Butler
Tyden Ferris OL Central Michigan
Syr Riley OL Washington State
Austin Beier OL Minnesota
Jack Freeman OL Houston
Josh Jynes OL Colorado
Martin Weisz OL Virginia
Orlando Heggs OL Wake Forest
Jeff Jenkins OL Iowa
Jack York OL Minnesota
Nick Lewis OL Kentucky
Donavon Foley TE Central Arkansas
Grant Thompson WR Coastal Carolina
Jayd VanDerWerff WR South Dakota State
Russell Brown WR Western Kentucky
Dillon Spalding WR West Virginia
Travis West WR Texas
Rodney Hudson RB Morgan State
T.K. Wilkerson RB Tulsa
Johnny Ford RB South Florida
Cameron Clark RB Davidson
Charles Strong RB Texas A&M
Mychale Salahuddin RB Pitt
Cross Wilkinson QB Toledo
Kevaris Thomas QB Western Kentucky
Colby Suits QB Louisiana Monroe
Josiah Johnson QB UMass
Quincy Patterson QB Virginia Tech
Blake Stenstrom QB Colorado
Connor Noland QB Arkansas
Cade Finnegan QB North Texas
Billy Maples QB Kansas
Brayden Hawkins QB UTEP
John Stephen Jones QB Arkansas

Combine Schedule

2018 REGIONAL COMBINE CIRCUIT

Click here to register a prospect for an All-American Combine

 

Click here to nominate a prospect for an All-American Combine

2018 SUPER REGIONAL COMBINE CIRCUIT

NORTHEAST SUPER REGIONAL

NovaCare Complex Eagles’ Training Facility
2 NovaCare Way
Philadelphia, PA 19145
June 30-July 1, 2018
RESULTS

ROCKY MOUNTAIN SUPER REGIONAL

Foothills Sports Arena
Home of the Blue-Grey National Training Center
3608 S. Kipling St
Denver, CO 80235
July 7-8, 2018
RESULTS

SOUTHWEST SUPER REGIONAL

AT&T Stadium
Home of the Dallas Cowboys
1 AT&T Way
Arlington, TX 76011
June 2-3, 2018
RESULTS

SOUTHEAST SUPER REGIONAL

Daytona Municipal Stadium
3917 LPGA Blvd
Daytona Beach, FL 32124
June 9-10, 2018
RESULTS

MID-ATLANTIC SUPER REGIONAL

Bon Secours Washington Redskins Training Facility
2401 W. Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220
June 23-24, 2018
RESULTS

 

2018 COMPLETED REGIONAL COMBINES

ILLINOIS REGIONAL

Olivet Nazarene University (turf surface)
Chicago Bears Practice Facility
1 University Ave
Bourbonnais, IL 60914
Saturday, May 19, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

HOUSTON REGIONAL

Fort Bend Christian Academy (turf surface)
1250 7TH ST
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Saturday, May 12, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

GEORGIA REGIONAL

Maynard H. Jackson High School (turf surface)
801 Glenwood Ave. SE
Atlanta, GA 30316
Saturday, May 12, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

NORTHERN REGIONAL

University of Northwestern – St. Paul (turf surface)
3003 Snelling Ave N
St. Paul, MN 55113
Saturday, May 5, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

TENNESSEE REGIONAL

Pope John Paul II High School (turf surface)
117 Caldwell Dr
Hendersonville, TN 37075
Saturday, May 5, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

NORTHERN CALIFORNIA REGIONAL

Freedom High School (turf surface)
1050 Neroly Rd
Oakley, CA 94561
Sunday, May 6, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

UTAH REGIONAL

Summit Academy High School (turf surface)
14942 S 560 W
Bluffdale, UT 84065
Saturday, April 28, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

SOUTH CAROLINA REGIONAL

Freedom Florence Recreation Complex (turf surface)
1515 Freedom Blvd
Florence, SC 29505
Saturday, April 28, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

HEARTLAND REGIONAL

Missouri Western University (turf surface)
Kansas City Chiefs Training Facility
4525 Downs Dr
St Joseph, MO 64507
Saturday, April 21, 2018
8:00 a.m. AND 12:30 p.m.
RESULTS

COLORADO REGIONAL

Foothills Sports Arena (turf surface)
Blue-Grey National Training Center
3608 S Kipling St
Denver, CO 80235
Sunday, April 15, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

DESERT REGIONAL

University of Phoenix Stadium (grass surface)
Arizona Cardinals Practice Facility
1 Cardinals Drive
Glendale, AZ 85305
Saturday, April 14, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

DALLAS REGIONAL

South Grand Prairie High School (turf surface)
301 W Warrior Trail
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Saturday, April 7, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

ALABAMA REGIONAL

Stanhope Elmore High School (grass surface)
4300 Main St
Millbrook, AL 36054
Saturday, April 7, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

MIDWEST REGIONAL

Cincinnati Bengals Paul Brown Stadium (turf surface)
1 Paul Brown Stadium
Cincinnati, OH 45202
NEW DATE: Sunday, April 8, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL

Bon Secours (grass surface)
Washington Redskins Training Facility
2401 W Leigh St
Richmond, VA 23220
Sunday, April 8, 2018
8:00 a.m. OR 12:30 p.m.
RESULTS

NORTH CAROLINA REGIONAL

Proehlific Park (turf surface)
4517 Jessup Grove Rd
Greensboro, NC 27410
Saturday, March 31, 2018
8:00 a.m. OR 12:30 p.m.
RESULTS

SAN DIEGO REGIONAL

Madison High School (turf surface)
4833 Doliva Dr
San Diego, CA 92117
Saturday, March 31, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

LAS VEGAS REGIONAL

Basic Academy (grass surface)
400 Palo Verde Dr
Henderson, NV 89015
Sunday, March 25, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

CENTRAL TEXAS REGIONAL

Round Rock Multipurpose Complex (turf surface)
2001 Kenney Fort Blvd
Round Rock, TX 78665
Sunday, March 18, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

OKLAHOMA REGIONAL

Rose State College (grass surface)
6420 SE 15th St
Midwest City, OK 73110
Saturday, March 17, 2018
11:00 a.m.
RESULTS

FLORIDA REGIONAL

Jacksonville Jaguars Practice Facility (grass surface)
Jacksonville, FL
Sunday, January 14, 2018
10:00 a.m.
RESULTS

 

Back to top